Brothers


Name: Tyler Clarkson
Letters: Iota Phi
Year: 2017
Major: Biomedical Engineering
Position: President

Name: John Kilbane
Letters: Beta Beta
Year: 2018
Major: Chemical Engineering
Position: Vice President

Name: Daniel Sam
Letters: Sigma Beta Iota
Year: 2017
Position: Treasurer

Name: Jesse Hsu
Letters: Pi
Year: 2018
Major: Biology
Position: Secretary

Name: Jamie Catalan
Letters: Phi Pi
Year: 2018
Major: Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering
Position: Historian

Name: Dylan Brown
Letters: Chi Gamma
Year: 2018
Major: Biomedical Engineering
Position: Sergeant At Arms

Name: Nick Johnson
Year: 2015

Name: Brian Wardzinski
Letters: Beta
Year: 2016
Major: Finance and International Studies

Name: Jayson Okimoto
Letters: Beta Phi
Year: 2016
Major: Mechanical Engineering

Name: Ben Kuznets-Speck
Letters: Beta Rho
Year: 2017
Major: Physics and Math

Name: Brian Fokken
Letters: Pi Tau Sigma
Year: 2017
Major: Accounting
Additional Information:
Varsity Men's Soccer

Name: Justo Karell
Letters: Eta Phi
Year: 2017
Major: Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering

Name: Max Miller
Letters: Alpha Alpha
Year: 2017
Major: Chemical Engineering

Name: Steven Cady
Letters: Upsilon 
Year: 2017
Major: Biomedical Engineering

Name: Tyler Fullington
Letters: Pi Phi
Year: 2017
Major: Electrical Engineering
Additional Information:
Mens Varsity Swim Team, Cellist, Audio Enthusiast

Name: Yishayah Bension
Letters: Pi Chi
Year: 2017
Major: Chemisty

Name: Calvin Boyle
Letters: Phi Beta
Year: 2018
Major: Chemical Engineering

Name: Carson Skidmore
Letters: Delta
Year: 2018
Major: Biomedical Engineering

Name: Eric Jadallah
Letters: Chi
Year: 2018
Major: Mechanical Engineering
Additional Information:
Likes to rock Climb

Name: John Seiler
Letters: Mu Kappa
Year: 2018
Major: Electrical Engineering

Name: Jonathan Duffy
Letters: Gamma
Year: 2018
Major: Computer Science
Position: Web Chair

Name: Nathan Walls
Letters: Phi Phi
Year: 2018
Major: Computer Science

Name: Tom McCall
Letters: Nu Nu
Year: 2018
Major: Cognitive Science

Name: William Lee
Letters: Eta Beta
Year: 2018
Major: Biology
Additional Information:
Likes to play volleyball

Name: Aaron Weinberg
Letters: Alpha
Year: 2019
Major: Computer Science
Position: Web Chair
Additional Information:
Web Chair, FAF Treasurer, Case Climbing Club

Name: Alex Corlin
Letters: Beta Eta
Year: 2019
Major: Chem Pre-Med
Additional Information:
IFC chair

Name: Alex Marshall
Letters: Iota Eta Nu
Year: 2019
Major: Physics

Name: Blair Dodson
Year: 2019

Name: Cam Kao
Letters: Rho Beta Phi
Year: 2019
Major: Mechanical Engineering, Comp. Sci.
Additional Information:
Sports Chair

Name: Daniel Chang
Year: 2019

Name: Dylan Humphrey
Letters: Mu Alpha
Year: 2019
Major: Computer Engineering

Name: Ian Crowley-Perry
Letters: Pi Epsilon
Year: 2019
Major: Mechanical Engineering
Additional Information:
student ambassador, student assistant at ksl

Name: Jacob Phillips
Letters: Gamma lamda
Year: 2019
Major: finance, economics
Additional Information:
Soccer, Co-Founder Cicero Capital LLC, Camp Kesem Counselor

Name: James Hisananick
Letters: Tau Beta Beta
Year: 2019
Major: Mechanical Engineering, Women's Studies
Additional Information:
Swim Team, Member of the organization for drug reform(Currently being founded), Case Climbing Club

Name: Jeff Eben
Year: 2019

Name: Karol Kalinski
Year: 2019

Name: Kunaal Patel
Letters: Delta Lambda
Year: 2019
Major: Biomedical Engineering, Comp. Sci.
Additional Information:
EYE charity foundation local Chapter Head NJ.

Name: Mammen Kurien
Year: 2019

Name: Matthew Lee
Year: 2019

Name: Pat O'Donnel
Year: 2019

Name: Rohun Gupta
Year: 2019

Name: Santiago Reyes
Letters: Chi Pi
Year: 2019
Major: Mechanical Engineering (Pre-Law)
Additional Information:
PR Chair, Alumni Chair, Student Assistant in the CWRU School of Law CDO office, Camp Kesem Counselor, CWRU Holistic Health Club

Name: Tristan Maidment
Year: 2019